Valori quota:
Mese Garantito Prudente Reddito Dinamico
Dicembre 201913.53916.13817.35620.063
Gennaio13.55416.23717.59120.206
Febbraio13.53416.08917.43619.624
Marzo13.49015.72116.96218.460
Aprile13.47115.94917.31219.361
Maggio13.47916.03617.44219.863
Giugno
Luglio
Agosto
Settembre
Ottobre
Novembre
Dicembre