Valori quota:
Mese Garantito Prudente Reddito Dinamico
Dicembre 201813.39215.28116.35117.927
Gennaio13.45815.49416.63518.477
Febbraio13.46015.58416.74818.683
Marzo13.48715.71916.88318.838
Aprile13.50815.81317.00019.066
Maggio13.48415.69516.79418.598
Giugno13.53015.82916.99419.019
Luglio13.55615.97417.15319.295
Agosto13.56916.05317.35119.378
Settembre13.56916.11017.38719.599
Ottobre
Novembre
Dicembre